Gruppi di Lavoro

GRUPPI REGIONALI E SEZIONI
GRUPPO ABRUZZO
Presidente               Smargiassi Gianfranco
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Chieti
Presidente               Smargiassi Gianfranco
[email protected]
Teramo
Presidente               Ciampini Biagio
[email protected]
GRUPPO BASILICATA
Presidente                Perone Michele
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Potenza
Presidente                Cuoco Paolo
[email protected]
Ugento
Presidente               Rizzello Maria
[email protected]
GRUPPO CALABRO
Presidente               Guarna Andrea
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Cosenza
Presidente               Ventura Maria Antonietta
[email protected]
Lamezia Terme
Presidente               Apostoliti Caterina
[email protected]
Reggio Calabria
Presidente               Guarna Andrea
[email protected]
Vibo Valentia
Presidente               Augurusa Giuseppe
[email protected]
GRUPPO CAMPANO
Presidente               Brancaccio Stefania
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Napoli
Presidente               Guida Diego
[email protected]
Salerno
Presidente              Crudele Aldo
[email protected]
GRUPPO EMILIANO  ROMAGNOLO
Presidente              Gazzotti Lucia
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Bologna
Presidente             Sassoli de Bianchi Filippo
[email protected]
Fidenza
Presidente             Montanari Enrico
[email protected]
Imola
Presidente             Bonzi Giancarlo
[email protected]
Modena
Presidente             Vezzalini Giancarlo
[email protected]
Parma
Presidente             Chiesi Alberto
[email protected]
Ravenna
Presidente             Saviotti Enrico Maria
[email protected]
Reggio Emilia
Presidente             Grasselli Luigi
[email protected]
Rimini
Presidente             Vanzini Gianfranco
[email protected]
San Marino
Presidente             Bartoletti Federico
[email protected]
GRUPPO FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
Presidente             Gerin Roberto
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Gorizia
Presidente            Gradenigo Vittorio
[email protected]
Pordenone
Presidente            Ceschin Eleonora
[email protected]
Tolmezzo
Presidente            Ghidina Andrea
[email protected]
Trieste
Presidente            Gerin Roberto
[email protected]
Udine
Presidente            Omenetto Roberto
[email protected]
GRUPPO DEL LAZIO
Presidente                 Pedrizzi Riccardo
[email protected] 
SEZIONI
Frosinone
Presidente                 da nominare
Latina
Presidente                 D’Achille Anna Maria
[email protected]
Roma
Presidente                 Barbato Diego
[email protected]
Sora-Cassino
Presidente                Moreno Di Legge
[email protected]
Tivoli
Presidente                 Bulgherini Daniela
[email protected]
GRUPPO LIGURE
Presidente                 Viziano Davide
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Genova
Presidente                 Mosci Giorgio
[email protected]
La Spezia
Presidente                 Bellotti Carlo
[email protected]
Tigullio Golfo Paradiso
Presidente                Campodonico Mentore
[email protected]
GRUPPO LOMBARDO
Presidente                   Maldifassi Cristina
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Bergamo
Presidente                   Guadalupi Gennaro Daniela
[email protected]
Brescia
Presidente                   Franceschetti Francesco
[email protected]
Brescia Bassa Bresciana
Presidente                   Pozzi Giuseppe
[email protected]
Brescia Valle Camonica
Presidente                   Chini Enrico
[email protected]
Busto Arsizio
Presidente                   Caccia Paolo
[email protected]
Como
Presidente                   Verga Martino
[email protected]
Crema
Presidente                   Agosti Franco
[email protected]
Cremona
Presidente                   Bellardi Angela
[email protected]
Lodi
Presidente                   Di Giulio Stefano
[email protected]
Mantova
Presidente                   Pacchioni Giuseppe
[email protected]
Milano
Presidente                   Martucci Luciano
[email protected]
Monza Brianza
Presidente                   Fumagalli Aldo
[email protected]
Novara
Presidente                   Maggi Davide
[email protected]
Pavia/Vigevano
Presidente                   Meregaglia Roberto
[email protected]
Piacenza
Presidente                   Ghittoni Giuseppe
[email protected]
Sondrio
Presidente                   Bertolini Alfredo
[email protected]
Treviglio
Presidente                   Scaravaggi Italo
[email protected]
GRUPPO MARCHIGIANO
Presidente                  Lorenzetti Stelvio
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Ancona
Presidente                 Palestini Giuseppe
[email protected]
Ascoli Piceno
Presidente                  Ramazzotti Maurizio
[email protected]
Fano
Presidente                  Di Martino Alberto
[email protected]
Fermo
Presidente                  Natalucci Mario
[email protected]
Macerata
Presidente                 Clementoni Pierpaolo
[email protected]
Pesaro-Urbino
Presidente                 William Guerra
[email protected]
GRUPPO PIEMONTE VALLE D’AOSTA
Presidente                 Renato E.Goria
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Asti
Presidente                  Porrino Paolo
[email protected]
Biella
Presidente                  Donati Vittorio
[email protected]
Casale Monferrato
Presidente                  Icardi Luigi
[email protected]
Cuneo
Presidente                  Galfrè Bosco Carla
[email protected]
Torino
Presidente                  Carpinetti Alberto
[email protected]
Vercelli
Presidente                  Sala Breddo Adriana
[email protected]
GRUPPO PUGLIA
Presidente               Fischetti Giuseppe
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Altamura, Gravina, Acquaviva
Presidente              Colangelo Giovanni
[email protected]
Andria Canosa Minervino
Presidente               Scarcelli Vincenzo
[email protected]
Bari
Presidente               Di Venere Vito
[email protected]
Brindisi
Presidente               Zeni Gianpaolo
[email protected]
Molfetta Ruvo Giovinazzo Torlizzi
Presidente               De Trizio Marcello
[email protected]
Taranto
Presidente               Marinò Paolo
[email protected]
Trani
Presidente              Cristallo Ruggiero
[email protected]
GRUPPO SARDO
non esistente
SEZIONI
Cagliari
Presidente             Orrù Enrico
[email protected]
GRUPPO SICILIANO
Presidente                     Maniscalco Massimo
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Caltanissetta
Presidente                   Marilia Turco
[email protected]
Messina
Presidente                   Maletta Carlo
[email protected]
Palermo
Presidente                  Mercadante Paolo
[email protected]
GRUPPO TOSCANO
Presidente                Murziani Marcello
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Arezzo
Presidente                  Tenti Stefano
[email protected]
Firenze
Presidente                  Bitossi Marco
[email protected]
Livorno
Presidente                  Murziani Marcello
[email protected]
Prato
Presidente                  Nardi Maurizio
[email protected]
Valdarno Inf./S. Miniato
Presidente                Bastianelli Riccardo
[email protected]
GRUPPO TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE
Presidente                 Carli Marcello
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Bolzano
Presidente                Berger Alberto
[email protected]
Trento
Presidente                Carli Marcello
[email protected]
GRUPPO UMBRO
non esistente
SEZIONI
Perugia                 inattiva per il 2017
[email protected]
GRUPPO VENETO
Presidente                Tomba Adriano
[email protected]
SEZIONI
Belluno
Presidente                Perale Stefano
[email protected]
Padova
Presidente                Zelco Flavio
[email protected]
Rovigo
Presidente               Chiaron Diego
[email protected]
Treviso
Presidente               Botter Francesco
[email protected]
Venezia-Mestre
Presidente              Moffa Maurizio
[email protected]
Verona
Presidente              Ferrarini Luca
[email protected]
Vicenza
Presidente              Marinoni Eleuterio
[email protected]
Economia e sociale

Prossimi Impegni

Pubblicazioni

Gallery